One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09

Hotel
4 stars
Thu 7/30
-
Fri 7/31
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
$84
/Cheapest rate per night
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09

Explore the most appealing deals available for One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09, ensuring you get the best value for your stay. Properties were last updated on July 23, 2026.
Thu 7/30
-
Fri 7/31
Executive room
bed type unknown
$123
nightly with fees
Standard room
bed type unknown
$119
nightly with fees
Double room
bed type unknown
$84
nightly with fees
How do payments to us affect ranking and how do we rank results?
Learn more
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.
Best priceguarantee

About One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09

Discover essential information, amenities, and features of One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09, providing insights into what to expect during your stay. Information on this property was last updated on July 23, 2026.
This smoke-free hotel features a restaurant, a bar/lounge, and self parking. WiFi in public areas is free. Other amenities include a seasonal outdoor pool, concierge services, and dry cleaning. One Sh...

Good to Know

Check-in time2:00 PM
Check-out time12:00 PM
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+34 854 565 854
License number: H/SE/01283

Perks and amenities at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09

A comprehensive list of on-site, in-building, and in-room amenities you’ll find at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09
  • Outdoor pool
  • Restaurant
  • Bar/Lounge
  • Room service
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Tea/coffee maker
  • Coffee machine
  • Valet parking
  • Flat-screen TV
  • TV

Bathroom

  • Shower
  • Shower cap
  • Bathtub
  • Hairdryer
  • Toilet
  • Toilet paper
  • Toothbrush
  • Public bath
  • Bathrobe
  • Private bathroom
  • Walk-in shower

Basics

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Internet
  • Linens
  • Towels
  • Fire extinguisher
  • Free toiletries
  • Shampoo
  • Smoke alarms
  • Heating
  • Body soap
  • Air-conditioned

Services and conveniences

  • Wake-up service
  • Concierge service
  • Safety deposit box
  • Meeting/Banquet facilities
  • Room service
  • Tour desk
  • Key card access
  • Express check-out
  • 24hr front desk

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Minibar
  • Restaurant
  • Bar/Lounge
  • Breakfast in the room
  • Tea/coffee maker
  • Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
  • Coffee machine

General

  • Family rooms
  • Seating area
  • Hardwood or parquet floors
  • Slippers
  • Sofa
  • Solarium
  • Telephone
  • Storage available

Accessibility and suitability

  • Increased accessibility
  • Elevator
  • No smoking
  • Upper floors accessible by elevator

Laundry

  • Laundry facilities
  • Ironing service
  • Laundry service
  • Pants press

Parking and transportation

  • Parking
  • Valet parking
  • Private parking

Outdoor

  • Terrace/Patio
  • Beach chairs
  • Outdoor furniture

Health and safety

  • Daily housekeeping
  • First-aid kit
  • CCTV in common areas

Media and entertainment

  • Flat-screen TV
  • TV

Bedroom

  • Socket near the bed
  • Wardrobe or closet

Workspace

  • Fax/photocopying
  • Desk

Pool

  • Rooftop pool
  • Outdoor pool

Family friendly

  • Cribs available

Reviews for One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09

Read firsthand reviews and testimonials from guests who have stayed at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09, providing insights into their experiences. Travelers have left 2,685 reviews of One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 to date. Review data was last updated on July 23, 2026.
8.6
Very good
2685 verified ratings
Wonderful
1489
Very good
603
Good
323
Okay
115
Fair
84
Mediocre
27
Poor
44
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveler type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09

Discover other properties in Seville that offer a similar experience and ambiance to One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09. In total, there are 6,331 hotels serving travelers in Seville. Price data was last updated on July 23, 2026.

Explore Feria, Seville

One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 is located at Calle Conde De Torrejón, 9 in the Feria neighborhood of Seville. Popular landmark data was lasted updated on July 23, 2026.
One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 location: Calle Conde De Torrejón, 9

Most Popular Landmarks

  • Palacio de las Dueñas400 yd
  • Metropol Parasol0.3 mi
  • Museum of Fine Arts0.5 mi
  • Archbishop's Palace0.7 mi
  • Giralda0.8 mi
  • Catedral de Sevilla0.8 mi
  • Casa de Murillo0.8 mi
  • La Maestranza0.8 mi
  • Archivo General de Indias0.8 mi
  • Barcelo Sevilla Renacimiento0.9 mi
  • Alcazar of Seville0.9 mi
  • Teatro de la Maestranza0.9 mi
  • How far is One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 from Basilica of the Macarena?

    Basilica of the Macarena in Seville is 0.6 mi away from One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09.

  • Is One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 close to Torre del Oro?

    One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 is a good choice to stay at if you want to visit Torre del Oro, which is 1 mi away.

FAQs when booking at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09

Find answers to commonly asked questions regarding reservations, amenities, policies, and more when booking a stay at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09. FAQs were last updated on July 23, 2026.

  • Is pricing at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 comparable to 4 star hotels in Seville?

    Nightly rates at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 will generally be 6% cheaper than the average 4-stars hotel in Seville. When staying at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09, you should be prepared to pay about $110/night, which is considered to be a good deal in Seville for a 4-stars hotel.

  • How close is One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 to the nearest airport, Sevilla Airport?

    At just 5.6 mi apart, the expected drive time from the nearest airport, Sevilla Airport, to One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 is 0h 11m. The estimated drive time may vary depending on high and low traffic times in the surrounding area. This is especially true for metro areas.

  • What is the best way for guests to get from Sevilla Airport to One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09?

    Getting from Sevilla Airport to One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 can be as easy as renting a car at the airport’s rental desk for, on average, $16/day in Seville. Luckily, One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 has parking on site for guests who choose this method of transportation. One of the more popular options today is to take a taxi or ridesharing service directly from Sevilla Airport to the hotel. This option is often cost effective, but guests must keep a lookout for peak time rates.

  • Is there a pool at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09?

    Yes, One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 has a pool for hotel guests. Generally, hotel pools have opening and closing times so be sure to speak to the front desk before using the pool.

  • How close is One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 from the Seville city center?

    One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 is 0.1 mi away from the center of Feria, Seville. Consider visiting Hospital de los Venerables, a popular landmark that can be accessed from One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 by various forms of transportation.

  • What is the One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 phone number?

    For questions about One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 and your reservation, contact the front desk directly at +34 854 565 854.

  • Does One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09?

    Check-out should be before 12:00 PM. For checking in at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09, guests should plan for any time after 2:00 PM on the day of their scheduled arrival.

  • How much does it cost to stay at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09, Seville?

    Prices at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 will vary depending on when you plan to stay and what room type you require. The average nightly room price recently has been $110, though some users have found rates as low as $47. To see prices for your dates, enter them in the form above.

  • Is there a restaurant at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09?

    There is an on-site restaurant - contact One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 for opening and last order times. There is also a bar and lounge area in the hotel.

  • Does One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 have a laundry service?

    This accommodation does offer laundry services. The property also has irons and ironing boards available for guest use.

  • Does One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 offer accessible rooms?

    Yes, One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 provides accessible rooms for guests requiring them. Make sure to check the deals available on HotelsCombined for the latest availability.

  • What is the cheapest month to stay at One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09?

    For the best chance to save money on your One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 reservation, consider staying in January, when prices are typically at their lowest ($101).

  • In what area of Seville is One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 located?

    One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 is located within the Feria area of Seville. Utilize the map on this page to understand where One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 is in relation to the rest of Seville.

  • What is the cheapest day to check into One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09?

    Consider checking into One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 on Wednesday, when the nightly price is typically at its lowest (average nightly rate of $88).

  • How far is One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 from Basilica of the Macarena?

    Basilica of the Macarena in Seville is 0.6 mi away from One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09.

  • Is One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 close to Torre del Oro?

    One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09 is a good choice to stay at if you want to visit Torre del Oro, which is 1 mi away.

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests, just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation.

Free Cancellation

Plans change — we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodations on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in One Shot Palacio Conde de Torrejón 09