Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty

Guest house
0 stars
Wed 9/16
-
Thu 9/17
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty
Provider for Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty
Provider for Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty

Wed 9/16
-
Thu 9/17

About Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty

Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty offers a comfortable setting when in Kuala Besut.

Those staying at the guest house have access to its wide variety of outdoor activities, including scuba diving, ...

Good to Know

Check-in time2:00 PM
Check-out time12:30 PM
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.

Perks and amenities at Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty

  • Scuba diving

Reviews for Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty

7.9
Good
277 verified ratings
Wonderful
96
Very good
67
Good
53
Okay
21
Fair
21
Mediocre
10
Poor
9
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveler type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty

Explore Kuala Besut

Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty location: No 422 Jalan Haji Mohamad

Most Popular Landmarks

  • Masjid Jamhuriah185 yd

FAQs when booking at Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty

  • What is the check-out time at Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty?

    12:30 PM. If you require a later check-out we advise discussing it with the front desk as soon as you’re able to. Check-in time is 2:00 PM.

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests, just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation.

Free Cancellation

Plans change — we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodations on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in Ila Homestay Kuala Besut Jetty