Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management

Apartment
0 class rating
Mon 8/31
-
Tue 9/1
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management
Provider for Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management
Provider for Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management

Mon 8/31
-
Tue 9/1

About Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management

Located in Kigali, the property is within a 10-minute drive of Kigali International Airport and provides a swimming pool. Those staying at the property can also enjoy complimentary Wi-Fi.

Amigo...

Good to Know

Check-in time1:00 PM
Check-out time10:00 AM
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.

Reviews for Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management

0.0
Poor0 verified ratings
No reviews found. Try removing a filter, changing your search, or clear all to view reviews.

Hotels similar to Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management

Explore Kigali

Rental Cars

$62 daily average

Closest Airports

FAQs when booking at Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management

  • How close is Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management to the nearest airport, Kigali Intl Airport?

    With a distance of 2.8 mi between Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management and the nearest airport, Kigali Intl Airport, the drive typically takes about 0h 05m depending on traffic. Be sure to check traffic trends near the hotel and airport as some areas experience higher traffic than others and can increase your expected travel time.

  • What is the best way for guests to get from Kigali Intl Airport to Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management?

    Taking a taxi or rideshare service from the nearest airport, Kigali Intl Airport, to your hotel is often the most cost effective transportation solution.

  • Does Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management?

    The standard check-out time at Gardenia Apartment By Rokxy Apart-Management is 10:00 AM. Guests can usually check-in from 1:00 PM. Special arrangements may be available if discussed with the front desk.

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests, just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation.

Free Cancellation

Plans change — we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodations on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation