All Nations Guesthouse

Guest house
3 stars
Fri 7/31
-
Sat 8/1
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
$76
/Cheapest rate per night
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for All Nations Guesthouse

Explore the most appealing deals available for All Nations Guesthouse, ensuring you get the best value for your stay. Properties were last updated on July 24, 2026.
Fri 7/31
-
Sat 8/1
Double room
1 king bed
$187
nightly with fees
Superior room
bed type unknown
$100
nightly with fees
1 king bed
$122
nightly with fees
1 king bed
$122
nightly with fees
King room
bed type unknown
$146
nightly with fees
1 king bed
$160
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$172
nightly with fees
Queen room
bed type unknown
$142
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$175
nightly with fees
Standard room
1 queen bed
$76
nightly with fees
1 queen bed
$76
nightly with fees
1 queen bed
$94
nightly with fees
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.
Best priceguarantee

About All Nations Guesthouse

Discover essential information, amenities, and features of All Nations Guesthouse, providing insights into what to expect during your stay. Information on this property was last updated on July 24, 2026.
While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including a private pool and free WiFi, as well as an LED TV and Netflix. Other amenities include premium bedding, a pillowtop bed, ...

Good to Know

Check-in time3:00 PM
Check-out time11:00 AM
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+1 876 204 2833

Perks and amenities at All Nations Guesthouse

A comprehensive list of on-site, in-building, and in-room amenities you’ll find at All Nations Guesthouse
  • Snorkeling
  • Outdoor pool
  • Fitness center
  • Restaurant
  • Bar/Lounge
  • Room service
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Tea/coffee maker
  • Coffee machine
  • Free parking

General

  • Window
  • Family rooms
  • Garden view
  • Hardwood or parquet floors
  • Inner courtyard view
  • Lockers
  • Pool view
  • Storage available
  • Quiet street view
  • Sea view
  • Seating area
  • Slippers
  • Sofa
  • Tile/marble floor

Kitchen

  • Wine glasses
  • Electric kettle
  • Kitchenware
  • Kitchen
  • Shared kitchen
  • Oven
  • Microwave
  • Stovetop
  • Tea/coffee maker
  • Toaster
  • Refrigerator
  • Coffee machine
  • Dining area

Basics

  • Wi-Fi available in all areas
  • Internet
  • Fan
  • Fire extinguisher
  • Free toiletries
  • Smoke alarms
  • Air-conditioned
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Linens
  • Towels
  • Shampoo
  • Body soap
  • Trash cans

Bathroom

  • Hairdryer
  • Private bathroom
  • Shared bathroom
  • Shower
  • Bathtub
  • Spa bath
  • Toilet
  • Toilet paper

Media and entertainment

  • Flat-screen TV
  • Streaming service
  • Radio
  • Library
  • Shared lounge/TV area
  • Books
  • TV

Accessibility and suitability

  • Entire unit located on ground floor
  • Non-feather pillow
  • Designated smoking area
  • Private entrance
  • Non-smoking rooms available
  • Accessible parking
  • Upper floors accessible by stairs

Outdoor

  • Outdoor dining area
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Picnic area
  • Garden
  • Terrace/Patio
  • Beach chairs
  • Balcony

Things to do

  • Gift shop
  • Beach access
  • Board games/puzzles
  • Darts
  • Snorkeling
  • Table tennis
  • Shopping

Pool and spa

  • Hot tub
  • Outdoor pool
  • Plunge pool
  • Pool towels
  • Pool with a view
  • Private pool

Laundry

  • Laundry facilities
  • Ironing service
  • Iron and ironing board
  • Tumble dryer
  • Drying rack for clothing
  • Washing machine

Dining

  • Special diet menus (on request)
  • Restaurant
  • Bar/Lounge
  • Minibar
  • Breakfast in the room
  • Dining table

Health and safety

  • Daily housekeeping
  • CCTV in common areas
  • CCTV outside property
  • Mosquito net
  • 24-hour security
  • First-aid kit

Parking and transportation

  • Airport shuttle (surcharge)
  • Free parking
  • Private parking
  • Shuttle service (additional charge)
  • Street parking

Services and conveniences

  • Room service
  • Tour desk
  • Key access
  • Safety deposit box

Bedroom

  • Socket near the bed
  • Clothes rack
  • Wardrobe or closet

Workspace

  • Fax/photocopying
  • Desk

Family friendly

  • Babysitting or child care
  • Kids meals

Fitness

  • Fitness center

Reviews for All Nations Guesthouse

Read firsthand reviews and testimonials from guests who have stayed at All Nations Guesthouse, providing insights into their experiences. Travelers have left 565 reviews of All Nations Guesthouse to date. Review data was last updated on July 24, 2026.
8.1
Very good
565 verified ratings
Wonderful
378
Very good
97
Good
37
Okay
17
Fair
17
Mediocre
7
Poor
12
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveler type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to All Nations Guesthouse

Discover other properties in Fairy Hill that offer a similar experience and ambiance to All Nations Guesthouse. In total, there are 10 hotels serving travelers in Fairy Hill. Price data was last updated on July 24, 2026.

FAQs when booking at All Nations Guesthouse

Find answers to commonly asked questions regarding reservations, amenities, policies, and more when booking a stay at All Nations Guesthouse. FAQs were last updated on July 24, 2026.

  • Is there a pool at All Nations Guesthouse?

    Yes, All Nations Guesthouse has a pool for hotel guests. Generally, hotel pools have opening and closing times so be sure to speak to the front desk before using the pool.

  • What is the All Nations Guesthouse phone number?

    For questions regarding your hotel or your stay, call +1 876 204 2833.

  • Does All Nations Guesthouse have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, All Nations Guesthouse has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • Is there a gym or fitness center at All Nations Guesthouse?

    All Nations Guesthouse does have a gym on-site. The gym area is only open to hotel guests and the hours and rules can change drastically from hotel to hotel. It is recommended that you contact the front desk with questions.

  • What is the check-out time at All Nations Guesthouse?

    All Nations Guesthouse check-out time is 11:00 AM, though late check-out may be accommodated if agreed in advance with the hotel reception.

  • How much does it cost to stay at All Nations Guesthouse, Fairy Hill?

    A good deal at All Nations Guesthouse right now is between $67 and $129 per night. Prices change based on dates and room type, so enter your requirements in the form above to see the best deals currently available.

  • Is there a restaurant at All Nations Guesthouse?

    There is an on-site restaurant - contact All Nations Guesthouse for opening and last order times. If you’re more interested in drinking than eating, there’s a bar on-site too.

  • Does All Nations Guesthouse have a laundry service?

    There’s a laundry service at All Nations Guesthouse that can be used by guests. There is also an ironing board and iron in the accommodation.

  • What is the cheapest day to check into All Nations Guesthouse?

    Consider checking into All Nations Guesthouse on Thursday, when the nightly price is typically at its lowest (average nightly rate of $76).

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests, just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation.

Free Cancellation

Plans change — we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodations on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in All Nations Guesthouse